Buzz Oxford Class Timetable


Monday

#SaveADad Spin!
07:00 - 07:30
Venue: Cycling Studio
BFit Bootcamp Taster
07:00 - 07:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Booty Blast
08:00 - 08:45
Venue: Main Studio
Group Induction
08:45 - 09:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Body Conditoning
09:30 - 10:15
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
10:00 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Group Induction
11:15 - 12:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Les Mills BodyPump
12:00 - 13:00
Venue: Main Studio
Bootcamp
12:00 - 12:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Abs
13:00 - 13:30
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
14:00 - 15:00
Venue: Gym Floor
#SaveADad Spin!
17:15 - 18:00
Venue: Cycling Studio
Zumba
18:00 - 19:00
Venue: Main Studio
Abs
18:00 - 18:30
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Indoor rowing 101 - basics
18:30 - 19:00
Venue: Gym Floor
#SaveADad Spin!
19:00 - 19:45
Venue: Cycling Studio
Les Mills BodyCombat
19:00 - 20:00
Venue: Main Studio
Rig Fit
19:15 - 19:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
20:00 - 21:00
Venue: Gym Floor

Tuesday

#SaveADad Spin!
06:15 - 07:00
Venue: Cycling Studio
Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
07:00 - 08:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Abs
08:00 - 08:30
Venue: Main Studio
Legs Bums & Tums
09:00 - 09:45
Venue: Main Studio
Indoor rowing 101 - basics
09:30 - 10:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Rig Fit
10:00 - 10:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Personal Workout Plan
11:00 - 12:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Kettlebells
12:15 - 12:45
Venue: Main Studio
Indoor rowing 101 - basics
13:00 - 13:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Les Mills Grit Cardio
13:00 - 13:30
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
13:30 - 14:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Abs
14:30 - 15:00
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
17:00 - 18:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Pilates
17:15 - 18:00
Venue: Main Studio
Buzz Strength
18:00 - 18:45
Venue: Main Studio
#SaveADad Spin!
18:00 - 18:45
Venue: Cycling Studio
Personal Workout Plan
18:45 - 19:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Les Mills BodyCombat
19:00 - 20:00
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
19:45 - 20:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Rig Fit
20:30 - 21:15
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
Venue: Main Studio

Wednesday

Boxing
06:15 - 07:00
Venue: Main Studio
Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
Venue: Main Studio
BFit Bootcamp Taster
07:00 - 07:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
#SaveADad Spin!
07:15 - 08:00
Venue: Cycling Studio
Group Induction
08:15 - 09:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Rig Fit
09:30 - 10:00
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Personal Workout Plan
10:00 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Personal Workout Plan
11:00 - 12:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Buzz Strength
12:15 - 12:45
Venue: Main Studio
Rig Fit
12:30 - 13:15
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Stretch and Mobility
13:00 - 13:30
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
14:00 - 15:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Personal Workout Plan
15:00 - 16:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Personal Workout Plan
16:00 - 17:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Abs
16:15 - 16:45
Venue: Main Studio
LES MILLS GRIT
17:15 - 18:00
Venue: Main Studio
Bootcamp
17:30 - 18:15
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Group Induction
18:00 - 18:45
Venue: Gym Floor
#SaveADad Spin!
18:00 - 18:30
Venue: Cycling Studio
Zumba
18:00 - 18:45
Venue: Main Studio
Rig Fit
18:30 - 19:00
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Personal Workout Plan
19:00 - 20:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Yoga
19:15 - 20:15
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
19:45 - 20:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Stretch and Mobility
20:15 - 20:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Legs Bums & Tums
20:30 - 21:00
Venue: Main Studio

Thursday

Yoga
07:00 - 08:00
Venue: Main Studio
Rig Fit
07:15 - 08:00
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Abs
08:15 - 08:45
Venue: Main Studio
Body Conditoning
09:30 - 10:15
Venue: Main Studio
Indoor rowing 101 - basics
10:00 - 10:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Indoor rowing 101 - basics
10:30 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Personal Workout Plan
11:00 - 12:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Les Mills Grit Strength
12:15 - 12:45
Venue: Main Studio
Rig Fit
12:30 - 13:00
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Pilates
13:00 - 13:30
Venue: Main Studio
Personal Workout Plan
13:30 - 14:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Group Induction
15:15 - 16:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Spin
17:15 - 18:00
Venue: Cycling Studio
Groove Aerobics
17:15 - 18:15
Venue: Main Studio
Boxing
18:00 - 18:30
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Les Mills BodyPump
18:15 - 19:15
Venue: Main Studio
Spin
18:30 - 19:15
Venue: Cycling Studio
Martial Arts Conditioning
19:15 - 20:00
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Yoga
19:30 - 20:30
Venue: Main Studio

Friday

Hiit Fast Class
06:30 - 07:00
Venue: Main Studio
BFit Bootcamp Taster
07:00 - 07:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Legs Bums & Tums
07:15 - 08:00
Venue: Main Studio
Hiit Fast Class
09:00 - 09:30
Venue: Main Studio
Abs
09:30 - 10:00
Venue: Main Studio
Zumba
12:00 - 13:00
Venue: Main Studio
Spin
12:15 - 13:00
Venue: Cycling Studio
Hiit Fast Class
13:00 - 13:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Posture and Pain Consultation
14:00 - 14:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Posture and Pain Consultation
14:30 - 15:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Personal Workout Plan
15:00 - 16:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Indoor rowing 101 - basics
16:00 - 16:30
Venue: Gym Floor
Legs Bums & Tums
17:15 - 17:45
Venue: Main Studio
Les Mills BodyCombat
18:00 - 19:00
Venue: Main Studio
Spin
18:30 - 19:00
Venue: Cycling Studio
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Venue: Main Studio
Rig Fit
19:15 - 19:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Personal Workout Plan
19:45 - 20:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Bootcamp
20:45 - 21:15
Venue: Main Studio

Saturday

Indoor rowing 101 - basics
07:30 - 08:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Buzz Strength
09:00 - 10:00
Venue: Main Studio
Spin
10:00 - 10:30
Venue: Cycling Studio
Zumba
10:00 - 11:00
Venue: Main Studio
Legs Bums & Tums
11:00 - 11:45
Venue: Gym Floor
Personal Workout Plan
12:00 - 13:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Spin
12:00 - 12:45
Venue: Cycling Studio
Indoor rowing 101 - basics
13:00 - 13:30
Venue: Gym Floor

Sunday

Circuit Training
09:00 - 09:45
Venue: Main Studio
Rig Fit
10:00 - 10:45
Venue: Track & Field Zone
Personal Workout Plan
10:00 - 11:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Venue: Main Studio
Kettlebells
11:15 - 11:45
Venue: Main Studio
Spin
12:00 - 12:45
Venue: Cycling Studio
Personal Workout Plan
12:00 - 13:00
Venue: Gym Floor
Bootcamp
12:00 - 12:45
Venue: Main Studio
Buzz Pump
13:00 - 13:45
Venue: Main Studio